Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pay Shelmin

Map of Pay Shelmin Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pajshirmin,Pay Selmin,Pay Shalmin,Pay Shelmin,Payshirmin,Pāy Shalmīn,Pāy Shêlmīn,Pāy Shēlmīn,Pāy Šělmīn,pay shylmyn,Пайширмин,پای شلمین,پای شيلمين, Pāy Shêlmīn

Pay Shelmin

Welcome to the Pay Shelmin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Shêlmīn. See Pay Shelmin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Shêlmīn area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Pay Shelmin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Pay Shelmin
Places near Pay Shelmin

Online Dating

Pay Shelmin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Shelmin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Shelmin, Afghanistan