-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pay Sarak Tsah

Map of Pay Sarak Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Paysarakchakh,Pay Sarak Ca,Pay Sarak Chah,Pay Sarak Chāh,Pay Sarak Tsah,Pāy Sarak Tsāh,Pāy Saṟak Cā,chah py srk,پای سرک څاه,چاهٔ پی سرك, Pāy Sarak Tsāh

Pay Sarak Tsah

Welcome to the Pay Sarak Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Sarak Tsāh. See Pay Sarak Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Sarak Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Pay Sarak Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69306/64.12221
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Pay Sarak Tsah
  •  
Places near Pay Sarak Tsah

Online Dating

Pay Sarak Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Sarak Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Sarak Tsah, Afghanistan