-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pay Sang

Map of Pay Sang Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Sang,Paysang,Pāy Sang,پای سنگ, Pāy Sang

Pay Sang

Welcome to the Pay Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Sang. See Pay Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Sang area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Pay Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99835/64.93485
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Pay Sang
  •  
Places near Pay Sang
Pāy Sang (0 km) Shāligar (0.5 km) Baghal (2 km) Bāghrān Khūlah (3.2 km) Kês̲h̲karakah (3.2 km) Chaman (3.6 km) Khwājah Kowṟah (4.2 km) Kalānah (4.5 km) Surkh Kōtal (4.9 km) Bāzgīr (5.6 km) Ghar Gharāb (5.7 km) Tāchirāy (6.3 km) Pasāb (6.3 km) Lwaṟ Zarghīn (7.1 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Qiblatū (7.2 km) Kowr (7.3 km) Pāy Zarghīn (7.4 km) Payk (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Pay Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Sang, Afghanistan