-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pay Jinjay

Map of Pay Jinjay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pajdzhindzhaj,Pay Jenjay,Pay Jinjay,Paydzhindzhay,Pāy Jenjay,Pāy Jinjay,Пайджинджай,پای جنجی, Pāy Jinjay

Pay Jinjay

Welcome to the Pay Jinjay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Jinjay. See Pay Jinjay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Jinjay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pay Jinjay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04952/65.05915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Pay Jinjay
  •  
Places near Pay Jinjay

Online Dating

Pay Jinjay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Jinjay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Jinjay, Afghanistan