-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pay Gaw Kelay

Map of Pay Gaw Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Gav Kalay,Pay Gaw Kalay,Pay Gaw Kelay,Pay-Gavkalay,Pāy Gāv Kalay,Pāy Gāw Kalay,Pāy Gāw Kêlay,پای گاو کلی, Pāy Gāw Kêlay

Pay Gaw Kelay

Welcome to the Pay Gaw Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Gāw Kêlay. See Pay Gaw Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Gāw Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Pay Gaw Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83147/65.03838
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Pay Gaw Kelay
  •  
Places near Pay Gaw Kelay

Online Dating

Pay Gaw Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Gaw Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Gaw Kelay, Afghanistan