-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pay-Gaw

Map of Pay-Gaw Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pajgav,Pay Gav,Pay Gaw,Pay-Gaw,Paygav,Pāy Gaw,Pāy Gāv,Pāy-Gāw,Пайгав,پای گاو, Pāy-Gāw

Pay-Gaw

Welcome to the Pay-Gaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-Gāw. See Pay-Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-Gāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pay-Gaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10834/65.08244
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:12
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Pay-Gaw
  •  
Places near Pay-Gaw

Online Dating

Pay-Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay-Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-Gaw, Afghanistan