-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pay Chinab

Map of Pay Chinab Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Paychinab,Pay Cenab,Pay Chinab,Paychenab,Pāy Chināb,Pāy Čenāb,Pāychenāb, Pāy Chināb

Pay Chinab

Welcome to the Pay Chinab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Chināb. See Pay Chinab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Chināb area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Pay Chinab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.53464/64.24452
  • Altitude: 2027 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:35
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Pay Chinab
  •  
Places near Pay Chinab

Online Dating

Pay Chinab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Chinab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Chinab, Afghanistan