Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Patagai Mandeh

Map of Patagai Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Patagai Mandeh,Patagaī Māndêh,Patagi Mandah,Patagi Mandeh,Patagi Mānḏēh,Patagī Māndah,پتگی مانده, Patagaī Māndêh

Patagai Mandeh

Welcome to the Patagai Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patagaī Māndêh. See Patagai Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patagaī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Patagai Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Patagai Mandeh
Places near Patagai Mandeh

Online Dating

Patagai Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Patagai Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patagai Mandeh, Afghanistan