Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pasaw Dasht

Map of Pasaw Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasab Dasht,Pasaw Dasht,Pasaw Dast,Pasāb Dasht,Pasāw Dasht,Pasāw Das̲h̲t,Pasāw Dašt,پساو دښت, Pasāw Das̲h̲t

Pasaw Dasht

Welcome to the Pasaw Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pasāw Das̲h̲t. See Pasaw Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pasāw Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pasaw Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Pasaw Dasht
Places near Pasaw Dasht

Online Dating

Pasaw Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pasaw Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasaw Dasht, Afghanistan