Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pas Aw

Map of Pas Aw Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas Aw,Pas Āw,Pasab,Pasau,Pasaw,Pasāb,Pasāw,ps aw,پس آو,پساو, Pas Āw

Pas Aw

Welcome to the Pas Aw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas Āw. See Pas Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas Āw area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Pas Aw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Pas Aw
Places near Pas Aw

Online Dating

Pas Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pas Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas Aw, Afghanistan