-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pasab

Map of Pasab Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasab,Pasāb,پساب, Pasāb

Pasab

Welcome to the Pasab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pasāb. See Pasab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pasāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pasab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0399/64.98123
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Pasab
  •  
Places near Pasab
Pasāb (0 km) Bāzgīr (0.8 km) Dū Sang (2.3 km) Chaman (3 km) Dēwālak (3.5 km) Rēgay (3.6 km) Bāghrān Khūlah (3.7 km) Pāy Swārakah (4.1 km) Baghal (4.4 km) Kalānah (4.7 km) Sar Swārakah (5 km) Pāy Shêlmīn (5.3 km) Hazār Buz (5.3 km) Anārak (5.7 km) Khwājah Kowṟah (6 km) Tāchirāy (6.2 km) Pāy Sang (6.3 km) Mlīān Sêlmīn (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Pasab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pasab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasab, Afghanistan