Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Parmin

Map of Shaylah-ye Parmin Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parmin,Sela Parmin,Shaylah-ye Parmin,Shaylah-ye Parmīn,Shelah Parmin,Shēlah Parmīn,Šēla Parmīn, Shaylah-ye Parmīn

Shaylah-ye Parmin

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Parmin google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Parmīn. See Shaylah-ye Parmin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Parmīn area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Shaylah-ye Parmin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Parmin
Places near Shaylah-ye Parmin

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Parmin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Parmin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Parmin, Afghanistan