-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Parlarzar Mandeh

Map of Parlarzar Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parlarzar Mandah,Parlarzar Mandeh,Parlarzarmandekh,Parlarzār Māndah,Parlarzār Māndêh,Paṟlaṟzāṟ Mānḏeh,Парларзармандех,شيلۀ پرلرزار,پرلرزار مانده, Parlarzār Māndêh

Parlarzar Mandeh

Welcome to the Parlarzar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parlarzār Māndêh. See Parlarzar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parlarzār Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Parlarzar Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22368/65.08288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:05
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Parlarzar Mandeh
  •  
Places near Parlarzar Mandeh

Online Dating

Parlarzar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parlarzar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parlarzar Mandeh, Afghanistan