-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Parlarzar

Map of Parlarzar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parlarzar,Parlarzār,Парларзар,پرلرزار, Parlarzār

Parlarzar

Welcome to the Parlarzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parlarzār. See Parlarzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parlarzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Parlarzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22044/65.04449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Parlarzar
  •  
Places near Parlarzar

Online Dating

Parlarzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parlarzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parlarzar, Afghanistan