-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Parowuk Mandeh

Map of Parowuk Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parawuk Mandah,Parawuk Mandeh,Parawuk Māndah,Parowuk Mandeh,Parowuk Māndêh,Paṟawuk Mānḏēh,پروک مانده, Parowuk Māndêh

Parowuk Mandeh

Welcome to the Parowuk Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parowuk Māndêh. See Parowuk Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parowuk Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Parowuk Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.58969/63.91101
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:44
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Parowuk Mandeh
  •  
Places near Parowuk Mandeh

Online Dating

Parowuk Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parowuk Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parowuk Mandeh, Afghanistan