-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pan Kelah-ye Shamali

Map of Pan Kelah-ye Shamali Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pan Kela Samali,Pan Kelah Shamali,Pan Kelah Shomali,Pan Kelah-ye Shamali,Pankela-Shimali,Pān Kēla Šamāli,Pān Kēlah Shamālī,Pān Kēlah Shomālī,Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Shamālī,پاڼ کېله شمالی, Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Shamālī

Pan Kelah-ye Shamali

Welcome to the Pan Kelah-ye Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Shamālī. See Pan Kelah-ye Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of Pan Kelah-ye Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.038/64.83048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:19
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Pan Kelah-ye Shamali
  •  
Places near Pan Kelah-ye Shamali
Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Shamālī (0 km) Mīān Rōday (0.6 km) Dê Shādī Khān Jumā‘at (0.9 km) Chīnah (1.7 km) Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Junūbī (2 km) Dê ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (2.2 km) Karezay (2.5 km) Aḩmad Zaī (2.7 km) Kārēz Kūkah (2.8 km) Za‘farānī (2.9 km) Dê Khākish Kārēz (3.5 km) Sangīn (3.9 km) Khumārī (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gaz (5.8 km) Chūghak (5.9 km) Pāy Ghāṟakay (6 km) Amānullāh Kārēz (6.1 km) Tōrmah (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Pan Kelah-ye Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pan Kelah-ye Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pan Kelah-ye Shamali, Afghanistan