Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pakirani Kotori

Map of Pakirani Kotori Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pakirani Kotori,Pakirani Kuturi,Pakirānī Kōṯōrī,Pakiṟāni Kōtōṟi,Pakīrānī Kūtūrī,پاکیرانی کوټوری, Pakirānī Kōṯōrī

Pakirani Kotori

Welcome to the Pakirani Kotori google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pakirānī Kōṯōrī. See Pakirani Kotori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pakirānī Kōṯōrī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Pakirani Kotori
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Pakirani Kotori
Places near Pakirani Kotori

Online Dating

Pakirani Kotori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pakirani Kotori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pakirani Kotori, Afghanistan