Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pado Poshteh

Map of Pado Poshteh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pado Poshteh,Pado Pushte,Pado Puste,Pado Puštē,Padow Pushtah,Paḏō Pus̲h̲tē,پډو پښتې, Pado Poshteh

Pado Poshteh

Welcome to the Pado Poshteh google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pado Poshteh. See Pado Poshteh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pado Poshteh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Pado Poshteh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Pado Poshteh
Places near Pado Poshteh

Online Dating

Pado Poshteh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pado Poshteh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pado Poshteh, Afghanistan