-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Usman Kitsay

Map of `Usman Kitsay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ushmankichay,`Osman Ketsay,`Usman Kecay,`Usman Kitsay,عثمان کڅی,‘Os̄mān Ketsay,‘Us̄mān Kecay,‘Us̄mān Kitsay, ‘Us̄mān Kitsay

`Usman Kitsay

Welcome to the `Usman Kitsay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Us̄mān Kitsay. See `Usman Kitsay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Us̄mān Kitsay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of `Usman Kitsay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59678/64.75986
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near `Usman Kitsay
  •  
Places near `Usman Kitsay
‘Us̄mān Kitsay (0 km) ‘Us̄mān Qal‘ah (1.8 km) Srē Wulē (3.4 km) Chahār Sā’ī (4.6 km) ‘Alī Zāy (7.2 km) Siyāh Khūlah (8 km) Khān Ghūlbah (9.1 km) Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad (9.2 km) Wālā Khōr (10 km) Yak Ling (10.5 km) Ghulbah (10.6 km) Sarbayshah (10.9 km) Chīnahgay (11.6 km) Wêchah Ghulbah (11.9 km) Siyāh Khūlah (12.2 km) Baghatay (12.4 km) Qaryah-ye Malik Shāh (12.6 km) Mullā Gōrī Nīkêh (12.7 km)

Online Dating

`Usman Kitsay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Usman Kitsay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Usman Kitsay, Afghanistan