-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rod-e Onay

Map of Rod-e Onay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Onay,Rode Onay,Rud-e Onay,Rōd-e Onay,Rūd-e Onay,رود انی,Ṟōḏe Onay, Rōd-e Onay

Rod-e Onay

Welcome to the Rod-e Onay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Onay. See Rod-e Onay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Onay area. This placemark was added 2004-08-19.

Map of Rod-e Onay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75363/64.99196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Rod-e Onay
  •  
Places near Rod-e Onay

Online Dating

Rod-e Onay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Onay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Onay, Afghanistan