-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nokchah

Map of Nokchah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nokca,Nokchah,Nukcheh,Nōkca,Nōkchah,Nūkcheh,nwkchh,نوکچه, Nōkchah

Nokchah

Welcome to the Nokchah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nōkchah. See Nokchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nōkchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nokchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.54679/63.49097
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Nokchah
  •  
Places near Nokchah

Online Dating

Nokchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nokchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nokchah, Afghanistan