-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nok Tsah

Map of Nok Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nok Ca,Nok Chah,Nok Chāh,Nok Tsah,Nowk Tsah,Nowk Tsāh,Nōk Cā,Nōk Tsāh,نوک څاه, Nōk Tsāh

Nok Tsah

Welcome to the Nok Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nōk Tsāh. See Nok Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nōk Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Nok Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.0384/64.35236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Nok Tsah
  •  
Places near Nok Tsah

Online Dating

Nok Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nok Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nok Tsah, Afghanistan