-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nokorzai

Map of Nokorzai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nokorzai,Nokorzay,Nukurzay,Nōkōrzaī,Nōkōṟzay,Nūkūṟzay,نوکورزی, Nōkōrzaī

Nokorzai

Welcome to the Nokorzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nōkōrzaī. See Nokorzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nōkōrzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of Nokorzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13167/64.9259
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Nokorzai
  •  
Places near Nokorzai

Online Dating

Nokorzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nokorzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nokorzai, Afghanistan