Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nikehzai

Map of Nikehzai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nikahzi,Nikahzī,Nikazi,Nikehzai,Nikehzi,Nīkêhzaī,nykhzy,نيكهزی,نیکهزی, Nīkêhzaī


Welcome to the Nikehzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīkêhzaī. See Nikehzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīkêhzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Nikehzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Nikehzai
Places near Nikehzai

Online Dating

Nikehzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nikehzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nikehzai, Afghanistan