-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Naychah-ye Sufla

Map of Naychah-ye Sufla Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayca-i-Sufla,Naychah-ye Sufla,Naychah-ye Suflá,Naychayi-Sufla,Nayča-i-Suflā,Necha Sufla,Neycheh-ye Sofla,Neycheh-ye Soflá,نیچه سفلى, Naychah-ye Suflá

Naychah-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Naychah-ye Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naychah-ye Suflá. See Naychah-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naychah-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Naychah-ye Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42041/65.0464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Naychah-ye Sufla
  •  
Places near Naychah-ye Sufla

Online Dating

Naychah-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naychah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naychah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan