-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Naychah-ye `Ulya

Map of Naychah-ye `Ulya Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayca-i-'Ulya,Naychah-ye `Ulya,Naychah-ye ‘Ulyā,Naychayi-Ulia,Nayča-i-’Ulyā,Necha Ulya,Neycheh-ye `Olya,Neycheh-ye ‘Olyā,نیچه علیا, Naychah-ye ‘Ulyā

Naychah-ye `Ulya

Welcome to the Naychah-ye `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naychah-ye ‘Ulyā. See Naychah-ye `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naychah-ye ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Naychah-ye `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42427/65.0491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Naychah-ye `Ulya
  •  
Places near Naychah-ye `Ulya

Online Dating

Naychah-ye `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naychah-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naychah-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan