-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ni`matullah Khan Dzay

Map of Ni`matullah Khan Dzay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ne`matollah Khan Jay,Ne`matullahkhan Jay,Ne‘matollāh Khān Jāy,Ne‘matullāhkhān Jāy,Ni`matullah Khan Dzay,Nimatullakhan-Dzhay,Ni‘matullāh Khān Dzāy,نعمت اللـه خان ځای,نعمت الله خان ځای, Ni‘matullāh Khān Dzāy

Ni`matullah Khan Dzay

Welcome to the Ni`matullah Khan Dzay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ni‘matullāh Khān Dzāy. See Ni`matullah Khan Dzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ni‘matullāh Khān Dzāy area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Ni`matullah Khan Dzay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82608/64.60683
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Ni`matullah Khan Dzay
  •  
Places near Ni`matullah Khan Dzay

Online Dating

Ni`matullah Khan Dzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ni`matullah Khan Dzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ni`matullah Khan Dzay, Afghanistan