-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Niham Rayg

Map of Niham Rayg Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Neham Reg,Neham Rig,Nehām Rīg,Nehām Ṟēg,Niham Rayg,Nihām Rayg,نهام ریگ, Nihām Rayg

Niham Rayg

Welcome to the Niham Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nihām Rayg. See Niham Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nihām Rayg area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Niham Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.54102/63.54508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:00
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Niham Rayg
  •  
Places near Niham Rayg

Online Dating

Niham Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Niham Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niham Rayg, Afghanistan