-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nowab Tsah

Map of Nowab Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Navvab Khan,Chāh-e Navvāb Khān,Nawab Khan,Nawab Khan Chah,Nawab ca,Nawwab Tsah,Nawwāb Tsāh,Nawāb Khān Chāh,Nawāb cā,Newab Khan Chah,Nowab Tsah,Nowāb Tsāh,نواب څاه, Nowāb Tsāh

Nowab Tsah

Welcome to the Nowab Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowāb Tsāh. See Nowab Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowāb Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Nowab Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.06462/64.40844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Nowab Tsah
  •  
Places near Nowab Tsah

Online Dating

Nowab Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowab Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowab Tsah, Afghanistan