Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nawer Pat

Map of Nawer Pat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navarpat,Navnrpat,Nawer Pat,Nāwêr Paṯ,Nāwēr Pat,abgyr pt,آبگيرٔ پت,ناور پټ, Nāwêr Paṯ

Nawer Pat

Welcome to the Nawer Pat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwêr Paṯ. See Nawer Pat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwêr Paṯ area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Nawer Pat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Nawer Pat
Places near Nawer Pat

Online Dating

Nawer Pat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawer Pat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawer Pat, Afghanistan