-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nawer Mandeh

Map of Nawer Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawar Mandah,Nawer Mandeh,Nāwar Māndah,Nāwêr Māndêh,Nāwēṟ Mānḏēh,ناور مانده, Nāwêr Māndêh

Nawer Mandeh

Welcome to the Nawer Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwêr Māndêh. See Nawer Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwêr Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Nawer Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.75265/63.81995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Nawer Mandeh
  •  
Places near Nawer Mandeh

Online Dating

Nawer Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawer Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawer Mandeh, Afghanistan