-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nawah-ye Gurz

Map of Nawah-ye Gurz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navayi-Gurz,Nawa-i-Gurz,Nawah-ye Gurz,Nāwa-i-Guṟz,Nāwah-ye Gurz,ناوه گرز, Nāwah-ye Gurz

Nawah-ye Gurz

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Gurz google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Gurz. See Nawah-ye Gurz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Gurz area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Nawah-ye Gurz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81135/64.55124
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Gurz
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Gurz

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Gurz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Gurz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Gurz, Afghanistan