-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nawah-ye Barkaza'i

Map of Nawah-ye Barkaza'i Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Barkaza'i,Nawah-ye Barkaza'i,Nāveh-ye Bārkazā’ī,Nāwah-ye Bārkazā’ī, Nāwah-ye Bārkazā’ī

Nawah-ye Barkaza'i

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Barkaza'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Bārkazā’ī. See Nawah-ye Barkaza'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Bārkazā’ī area. This placemark was added 2005-08-31.

Map of Nawah-ye Barkaza'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.38424/64.29886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Barkaza'i
  •  

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Barkaza'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Barkaza'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Barkaza'i, Afghanistan