-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Natirah

Map of Natirah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Natera,Naterah,Natirah,Nāterah,Nāteṟa,Nātirah,ناتره, Nātirah

Natirah

Welcome to the Natirah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nātirah. See Natirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nātirah area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Natirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.37818/63.26689
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Natirah
  •  
Places near Natirah

Online Dating

Natirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Natirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Natirah, Afghanistan