Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Natay

Map of Natay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nataj,Natay,Натай,نتی, Natay


Welcome to the Natay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Natay. See Natay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Natay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Natay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Natay
Places near Natay
Natay (0 km) Khinjakak (1.7 km) Māhīān (2.1 km) Siyāh Chow (2.5 km) Gunkuch (3.5 km) Wurgusōl (3.9 km) Jar (4 km) Naganak (4.2 km) Mutikah (4.2 km) Shāh Jōy (5.2 km) Butkhār (5.3 km) Dashtak (5.9 km) Qarah Bāgh (6.1 km) Chihil Gazī (6.3 km) Buhārī Qōl (6.6 km) Ankarchak (7.1 km) Wulē (7.3 km) Gazī (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Natay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Natay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Natay, Afghanistan