Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nasir Kelay

Map of Nasir Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naser Kalay,Nasir Kelay,Nasirkalay,Nāşer Kalay,Nāşir Kêlay,ناصر کلی, Nāşir Kêlay

Nasir Kelay

Welcome to the Nasir Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāşir Kêlay. See Nasir Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāşir Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Nasir Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:57
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Nasir Kelay
Places near Nasir Kelay

Online Dating

Nasir Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nasir Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir Kelay, Afghanistan