Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Narbuzi Dasht

Map of Narbuzi Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narbuzi Dasht,Narbuzi Dast,Narbūzī Dasht,Narbūzī Das̲h̲t,Naṟbūzi Ḏas̄t,نربوزی دښت, Narbūzī Das̲h̲t

Narbuzi Dasht

Welcome to the Narbuzi Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narbūzī Das̲h̲t. See Narbuzi Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narbūzī Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Narbuzi Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Narbuzi Dasht

Online Dating

Narbuzi Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Narbuzi Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narbuzi Dasht, Afghanistan