Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Naqilabad Kelay

Map of Naqilabad Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakilabad-Kalay,Naqelabad Kalay,Naqilabad Kelay,Nāqelābād Kalay,Nāqilābād Kêlay,Shin Kelay,Shinkalay,Shīn Kêlay,Sin Kalay,Šīn Kalay,شین کلی,قريۀ ناقل آباد,ناقل آباد کلی, Nāqilābād Kêlay

Naqilabad Kelay

Welcome to the Naqilabad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāqilābād Kêlay. See Naqilabad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāqilābād Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Naqilabad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:49
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Naqilabad Kelay

Online Dating

Naqilabad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naqilabad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naqilabad Kelay, Afghanistan