-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Namaki-ye Shor Dayg

Map of Namaki-ye Shor Dayg Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Namak-e Shur Dig,Namak-e Shūr Dīg,Namaki Sur Deg,Namaki Sūṟ Ḏēg,Namaki-ye Shor Dayg,Namakisureg,Namakī-ye Shōr Dayg, Namakī-ye Shōr Dayg

Namaki-ye Shor Dayg

Welcome to the Namaki-ye Shor Dayg google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Namakī-ye Shōr Dayg. See Namaki-ye Shor Dayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Namakī-ye Shōr Dayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Namaki-ye Shor Dayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.90361/64.03917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Namaki-ye Shor Dayg
  •  
Places near Namaki-ye Shor Dayg
Bahrām Chāh (52.1 km) Bahrām Chāh (53.6 km)

Online Dating

Namaki-ye Shor Dayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Namaki-ye Shor Dayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Namaki-ye Shor Dayg, Afghanistan