-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nalaf Dasht

Map of Nalaf Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nalaf Dasht,Nalaf Dast,Nalāf Dasht,Nalāf Das̲h̲t,Nalāf Ḏas̄t,نلاف دښت, Nalāf Das̲h̲t

Nalaf Dasht

Welcome to the Nalaf Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalāf Das̲h̲t. See Nalaf Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalāf Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Nalaf Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.73469/63.83289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Nalaf Dasht
  •  
Places near Nalaf Dasht

Online Dating

Nalaf Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalaf Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalaf Dasht, Afghanistan