-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Najibullah Khan Kelay

Map of Najibullah Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Najibollah Khan Kalay,Najibullah Khan Kelay,Najibullahkhan Kalay,Najibullāhkhān Kalay,Najībollāh Khān Kalay,Najībullāh Khān Kêlay,نجیبالله خان کلی, Najībullāh Khān Kêlay

Najibullah Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Najibullah Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Najībullāh Khān Kêlay. See Najibullah Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Najībullāh Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Najibullah Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.71008/64.10792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Najibullah Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Najibullah Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Najibullah Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Najibullah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Najibullah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan