-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nahr-e Saraj Pa'in Kala

Map of Nahr-e Saraj Pa'in Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nahr-e Saraj Pa'in Kala,Nahr-e Sarāj Pā’īn Kalā,Nahr-e Seraj Payan Kala,Nahr-e Serāj Pāyān Kalā,Nahre Saraj Payan Kala,Nahṟe Saṟāj Pāyān Kalā,Nakhri-Saradzhpayan-Kala,نهر سراج پائین کلا, Nahr-e Sarāj Pā’īn Kalā

Nahr-e Saraj Pa'in Kala

Welcome to the Nahr-e Saraj Pa'in Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nahr-e Sarāj Pā’īn Kalā. See Nahr-e Saraj Pa'in Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nahr-e Sarāj Pā’īn Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-04-28.

Map of Nahr-e Saraj Pa'in Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69201/64.51416
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Nahr-e Saraj Pa'in Kala
  •  
Places near Nahr-e Saraj Pa'in Kala

Online Dating

Nahr-e Saraj Pa'in Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nahr-e Saraj Pa'in Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nahr-e Saraj Pa'in Kala, Afghanistan