-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Naganak Ghar

Map of Naganak Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghar Naganak,Gory Naganakgar,Naganak Ghar,kwh ngnk,Горы Наганакгар,كوهٔ نگنك,نگنک غر, Naganak Ghar

Naganak Ghar

Welcome to the Naganak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naganak Ghar. See Naganak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naganak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Naganak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30132/65.18306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Naganak Ghar
  •  
Places near Naganak Ghar

Online Dating

Naganak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naganak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naganak Ghar, Afghanistan