Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Naganak

Map of Naganak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naganak,ngnk,Наганак,نگنك,نگنک, Naganak


Welcome to the Naganak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naganak. See Naganak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naganak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Naganak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Naganak
Places near Naganak

Online Dating

Naganak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naganak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naganak, Afghanistan