-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nader Mandeh

Map of Nader Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nader Mandah,Nader Mandeh,Nāder Māndah,Nādêr Māndêh,نادر مانده, Nādêr Māndêh

Nader Mandeh

Welcome to the Nader Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nādêr Māndêh. See Nader Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nādêr Māndêh area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Nader Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.02769/63.60868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:29
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Nader Mandeh
  •  
Places near Nader Mandeh

Online Dating

Nader Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nader Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nader Mandeh, Afghanistan