Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nader Tsah

Map of Nader Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nader Ca,Nader Tsah,Nadir Chah,Nādir Chāh,Nādêr Tsāh,Nāḏeṟ Cā,نادر څاه, Nādêr Tsāh

Nader Tsah

Welcome to the Nader Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nādêr Tsāh. See Nader Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nādêr Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-18.

Map of Nader Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:32
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Nader Tsah
Places near Nader Tsah

Online Dating

Nader Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nader Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nader Tsah, Afghanistan