-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Hokumati Nad-e `Ali

Map of Hokumati Nad-e `Ali Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hokumat-e Nad-e `Ali,Hokumati Nad-e `Ali,Khukumati-Nadi-Ali,Nad-e `Ali,Nad-i-Ali,Nad`ali,Nade Ali,Nād-e ‘Alī,Nād-i-Alī,Nāde Ali,Nād‘alī,حكومتٔ نادٔ علی,حکومتی ناد علی,Ḩokūmat-e Nād-e ‘Alī,Ḩokūmatī Nād-e ‘Ali,Ḩokūmatī Nād-e ‘Alī, Ḩokūmatī Nād-e ‘Alī

Hokumati Nad-e `Ali

Welcome to the Hokumati Nad-e `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩokūmatī Nād-e ‘Alī. See Hokumati Nad-e `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩokūmatī Nād-e ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Hokumati Nad-e `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.64286/64.23982
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Hokumati Nad-e `Ali
  •  

Online Dating

Hokumati Nad-e `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hokumati Nad-e `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hokumati Nad-e `Ali, Afghanistan