Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nabi Tsah

Map of Nabi Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nabi Ca,Nabi Chah,Nabi Tsah,Nabi Čā,Nabī Chāh,Nabī Tsāh,نبی څاه, Nabī Tsāh

Nabi Tsah

Welcome to the Nabi Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nabī Tsāh. See Nabi Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nabī Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Nabi Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Nabi Tsah
Places near Nabi Tsah

Online Dating

Nabi Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nabi Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nabi Tsah, Afghanistan