-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dasht-e Muzhdan

Map of Dasht-e Muzhdan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Mozhdan,Dasht-e Mozhdān,Dasht-e Muzdan,Dasht-e Muzhdan,Dasht-e Muzhdān,Dasht-e Mūzdān,Dashti-Muzdan,Daste Muzdan,Dašte Muždān,Ḏas̄te Muzḏan, Dasht-e Muzhdān

Dasht-e Muzhdan

Welcome to the Dasht-e Muzhdan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Muzhdān. See Dasht-e Muzhdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Muzhdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Muzhdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.64365/64.03489
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Muzhdan
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Muzhdan
Bahrām Chāh (23.4 km) Bahrām Chāh (24.8 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Muzhdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Muzhdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Muzhdan, Afghanistan