-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Muzapat

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Muzapat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gwalgi,Gwālgī,Regestane Gwalgi,Regestane Mozapat,Rigestan-e Mozapat,Rīgestān-e Mozapat,Saha-i- Regi Mozapat,Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Muzapat,Saheh-ye Rig-e Mozapat,Saheh-ye Rigi Mozapat,Sāḩa-i- Ṟēgī Mozapat,Sāḩah-ye Raygī-ye Muzapat,Sāḩeh-ye Rīg-e Mozapat,Sāḩeh-ye Rīgī Mozapat,gwalgy,sahh rygy mzpt,ساحه ریگی مزپت,گوالگی,Ṟegestāne Gwalgi,Ṟēgestāne Mozapat, Sāḩah-ye Raygī-ye Muzapat

Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Muzapat

Welcome to the Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Muzapat google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāḩah-ye Raygī-ye Muzapat. See Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Muzapat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāḩah-ye Raygī-ye Muzapat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Muzapat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.92921/62.89848
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:56
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Muzapat
  •  
Places near Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Muzapat
Palālak (33.6 km) Sakhī Dūst Moḩammad Khān (36.2 km) Lich (37.8 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Suflá (38.9 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kalā (40.7 km) Muḩammad Z̧āhir Kêlay (43.2 km) Wakīl Khān Muḩammad (46.7 km) Srah Kalā (47.1 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Sehyakah (48.5 km) Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā (54.4 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Bālā (56 km) Sakhī Muḩammad Kêlay (58.5 km)

Online Dating

Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Muzapat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Muzapat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Muzapat, Afghanistan